Skip To Main Content

Directory

Single Hero

Lorem Ipsum Dolor
Bryan Carter

Bryan Carter

President & CEO
Administration
Sister Ellen Convey, IHM

Sister Ellen Convey, IHM

Co-Principal
Administration
Alana Lee

Alana Lee

Co-Principal
Administration
Carolynn Thompson

Carolynn Thompson

Chief Finance Officer
Administration, Finance
Robert Weinstein

Robert Weinstein

Vice President of Institutional Advancement
Development, Administration
Ed Beckett

Ed Beckett

Vice President of Mission, Identity, & Growth
Administration, Mission & Ministry
Silvino Alexander

Silvino Alexander

Marketing & Communications Associate
Development
Kathleen Asta

Kathleen Asta

Kindergarten Teacher
Faculty
Vito Asta

Vito Asta

Kindergarten Assistant Teacher
Faculty
Rosemarie Ball

Rosemarie Ball

Title I - Math Support
Faculty
Kristen Barber

Kristen Barber

Director of Special Events
Development
Lily Bilbao

Lily Bilbao

Kindergarten Teacher
Faculty
Kimberly Brennan

Kimberly Brennan

Senior Director of Advancement
Development
Sister Mary Bur, IHM

Sister Mary Bur, IHM

Librarian
Faculty
Christine Burrell

Christine Burrell

Assistant to the President & CEO
Office Staff
Joseph Caraway

Joseph Caraway

Kindergarten Assistant Teacher
Faculty
Mindy Chanoff

Mindy Chanoff

Title I - Math Support
Faculty
Margaret Cornish

Margaret Cornish

1st Grade Teacher
Faculty
Chelsey Deal

Chelsey Deal

3rd Grade Teacher
Faculty
Sean Deal

Sean Deal

Physical Education Teacher
Faculty
Emma DiMarcantonio

Emma DiMarcantonio

Social Worker
Counseling
Father Raymond Donaldson, S.J.

Father Raymond Donaldson, S.J.

Chaplain/Athletic Director
Mission & Ministry
Kayla Evans

Kayla Evans

4th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Denise Faralli

Denise Faralli

Counselor
Counseling
Jaelynn Fields

Jaelynn Fields

3rd Grade Teacher
Faculty
Myra Fields

Myra Fields

Assistant to the Principal
Office Staff
Barbara Gallagher

Barbara Gallagher

Admissions/Finance Assistant
Finance & Tuition
Elizabeth Gallagher

Elizabeth Gallagher

Math Specialist
Faculty
Vernon Gooseby

Vernon Gooseby

Maintenance Staff
Maintenance
Michael Greene

Michael Greene

8th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Alli Harmon

Alli Harmon

5th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Ryan Hooper

Ryan Hooper

7th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Jonathan Jackson

Jonathan Jackson

Lead Counselor
Counseling
Jackie Johnson

Jackie Johnson

Permanent Subsitute/Assistant Teacher
Faculty
Regina Johnson

Regina Johnson

6th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Jasmine Joseph

Jasmine Joseph

2nd Grade Teacher
Faculty
Amanda Kane

Amanda Kane

1st Grade Teacher
Faculty
Taylor Klein

Taylor Klein

Advanced Math Teacher
Faculty
Pat Leaf

Pat Leaf

Science Lab Coordinator
Faculty
Dillan Leonard

Dillan Leonard

Resource Room Teacher, Grades 6-8
Faculty
Aileen Moore

Aileen Moore

Advanced Writing Teacher
Faculty
Margaret Moore

Margaret Moore

Pre-K Teacher
Faculty
Jamal Nichols

Jamal Nichols

Dean of Students
Administration
Jenny Noll

Jenny Noll

2nd Grade Teacher
Faculty
Sean O'Brien

Sean O'Brien

4th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Luis Orengo

Luis Orengo

Art Teacher
Faculty
Jack Paris

Jack Paris

Spanish Teacher/Service Coordinator
Faculty
Annette Pickett

Annette Pickett

8th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Desire'e Porter

Desire'e Porter

Pre-K Assistant Teacher
Faculty
Denise Prince-Jackson

Denise Prince-Jackson

Director of After-School
After-School
H.L. Ratliff

H.L. Ratliff

Music Teacher/Gospel Choir Director
Faculty
Megan Ryan

Megan Ryan

Senior Director of Marketing & Communications
Development
Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Director of Facilities
Administration, Maintenance
DeNisa Sondai

DeNisa Sondai

Assistant for Graduate Support Program and Counseling Department
Counseling, Graduate Support
Michael Talvacchia

Michael Talvacchia

5th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Sister Ellen Thomas, IHM

Sister Ellen Thomas, IHM

Office Staff
Office Staff
Di'anna Thomas-Palmer

Di'anna Thomas-Palmer

Director of Graduate Support
Graduate Support
Elverna Thompson-Cutler

Elverna Thompson-Cutler

Office Staff
Office Staff
Anthony Trapani

Anthony Trapani

6th Grade Teacher
Faculty
Andrea Warner

Andrea Warner

1st Grade Assistant Teacher
Faculty
Laura Weatherly

Laura Weatherly

Mission & Ministry Team
Mission & Ministry
Isiah Wilson

Isiah Wilson

Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
Sierra Wilson

Sierra Wilson

Resource Room Teacher, Grades 2- 5
Faculty
Rachel Winner

Rachel Winner

Manager of Grants and Donor Communications
Development
Jo-Anne Young

Jo-Anne Young

7th Grade Teacher
Faculty